Email: [email protected] Hours: 7 Days a week from 10-00 am to 6-00 pm
08 August 1967 Shirts never underestimate woman who was born Shirts Tshirts ladies tees Hoodie Sweat Vneck Shirt for women and Family

08 August 1967 Shirts never underestimate woman who was born Shirts Tshirts ladies tees Hoodie Sweat Vneck Shirt for women and Family

SKU: 497166491

$

View Sizing Guide
View Sizing Guide

Ladies V-Neck

100% Cotton Adult 30/1s Tee Shirt
5.2 oz 100% Ringspun Cotton, Preshrunk Jersey
Tubular
5/8 inch Seamless Rib Knit Collar
Taped neck and shoulders
Double-Needle Sleeve and Bottom Hem
Quarter-turned to eliminate center crease
Women (ideal T) V-Neck (Note: According to customer feedback, these sizes run smaller than normal.)
Letter SizeSMLXLXXL
US Standard Size2-46-810-1214-1618-20
Length (shoulder to hem)2424.52525.526
Bust (fullest part)32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
Waist25-2827-3029-3232-3636-41
Hip (fullest part of seat)35-3738-3940-4142-4344-45
High Hip31-3334-3536-3839-4142-45
Shoulder to shoulder14-1515-1615-1616-1716-17
Upper Arm Girth8-109-1110-1211-1312-14
Women (ideal T) V-Neck (Note: According to customer feedback, these sizes run smaller than normal.)
Letter SizeSMLXLXXL
US Standard Size2-46-810-1214-1618-20
Length (shoulder to hem)616263.56566
Bust (fullest part)81-8686-9191-9797-102102-107
Waist64-7171-7676-81819191-104
Hip (fullest part of seat)89-9494-9999-104104-109109-114
High Hip79-8484-8989-9797-104104-114
Shoulder to shoulder36-3838-4038-4040-4340-43
Upper Arm Girth20-2523-2825-3028-3330-36

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “08 August 1967 Shirts never underestimate woman who was born Shirts Tshirts ladies tees Hoodie Sweat Vneck Shirt for women and Family”

12345