Email: [email protected] Hours: 7 Days a week from 10-00 am to 6-00 pm
08 1966 August Star Was born T Shirt Hoodie Shirt VNeck Shirt Sweat Shirt Youth Tee for womens and Men

08 1966 August Star Was born T Shirt Hoodie Shirt VNeck Shirt Sweat Shirt Youth Tee for womens and Men

SKU: 367428700

$

View Sizing Guide
View Sizing Guide

Ladies V-Neck

100% Cotton Adult 30/1s Tee Shirt
5.2 oz 100% Ringspun Cotton, Preshrunk Jersey
Tubular
5/8 inch Seamless Rib Knit Collar
Taped neck and shoulders
Double-Needle Sleeve and Bottom Hem
Quarter-turned to eliminate center crease
Women (ideal T) V-Neck (Note: According to customer feedback, these sizes run smaller than normal.)
Letter SizeSMLXLXXL
US Standard Size2-46-810-1214-1618-20
Length (shoulder to hem)2424.52525.526
Bust (fullest part)32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
Waist25-2827-3029-3232-3636-41
Hip (fullest part of seat)35-3738-3940-4142-4344-45
High Hip31-3334-3536-3839-4142-45
Shoulder to shoulder14-1515-1615-1616-1716-17
Upper Arm Girth8-109-1110-1211-1312-14
Women (ideal T) V-Neck (Note: According to customer feedback, these sizes run smaller than normal.)
Letter SizeSMLXLXXL
US Standard Size2-46-810-1214-1618-20
Length (shoulder to hem)616263.56566
Bust (fullest part)81-8686-9191-9797-102102-107
Waist64-7171-7676-81819191-104
Hip (fullest part of seat)89-9494-9999-104104-109109-114
High Hip79-8484-8989-9797-104104-114
Shoulder to shoulder36-3838-4038-4040-4340-43
Upper Arm Girth20-2523-2825-3028-3330-36

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “08 1966 August Star Was born T Shirt Hoodie Shirt VNeck Shirt Sweat Shirt Youth Tee for womens and Men”

12345