Email: [email protected] Hours: 7 Days a week from 10-00 am to 6-00 pm
#NURSING T SHIRT IT’S NOT PRETTY SHIRT

#NURSING T SHIRT IT’S NOT PRETTY SHIRT

SKU: 734850124

$

View Sizing Guide
View Sizing Guide

Guys V-Neck

Our Men's V-Neck is a well-loved favorite that features a classic V-neck, short sleeves, and superior combed and ring-spun cotton that acts as the best blank canvas for printing.

4.2 oz., 100% airlume combed and ringspun cotton, 32 singles
Ash is 99/1 airlume combed and ringspun cotton/polyester
Athletic Heather and Black Heather are 90/10 airlume combed and ringspun cotton/polyester
Alternate Heather colors are 52/48 airlume combed and ringspun cotton/polyester
Marbles are 4.0 oz., 91/9 polyester/airlume combed and ringspun cotton, 32 singles
Black Mineral Wash is 4.4 oz., 100% airlume combed and ringspun cotton, 32 singles
Side seams, retail fit
Unisex sizing
Coverstitched v-neck and hemmed sleeves
Shoulder-to-shoulder taping
Due to the unique Mineral Wash process, color will vary from garment to garment
Bella + Canvas V-Neck
Letter SizeSMLXLXXLXXXL
US Standard Chest Size343842485256
Length (shoulder to hem)26.527.528303031.5
Chest (fullest part)34-3737-4141-4545-4848-5252-56
Waist29-3232-3636-4040-4444-4949-54
Hip (fullest par of seat)34-3737-4141-4444-4848-4949-53
High Hip31-3434-3838-4242-4545-4949-52
Shoulder to shoulder in front14-1515-1616-1717-1819-2019-21
Upper Arm Girth12-1313-1414-1515-1616-1717-18
Bella + Canvas V-Neck
Letter SizeSMLXLXXLXXXL
US Standard Chest Size343842485256
Length (shoulder to hem)677071767680.1
Chest (fullest part)86-9494-104104-114114-122122-132132-142
Waist74-8181-9191-101101-111111-124124-137
Hip (fullest par of seat)86-9494-104104-112112-122122-124124-135
High Hip79-8686-9797-107107-114114-124124-132
Shoulder to shoulder in front36-3838-4141-4343-4648-5148-53
Upper Arm Girth30-3333-3636-3838-4141-4343-46

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “#NURSING T SHIRT IT’S NOT PRETTY SHIRT”

12345