Email: [email protected] Hours: 7 Days a week from 10-00 am to 6-00 pm
08 August 1958 Year Born Month All Men Are Created Equal Shirts Tshirt Guys Tee Ladies Hoodie Shirt VNeck Shirt Sweat Shirt Youth Tee for Men and Family

08 August 1958 Year Born Month All Men Are Created Equal Shirts Tshirt Guys Tee Ladies Hoodie Shirt VNeck Shirt Sweat Shirt Youth Tee for Men and Family

SKU: 455681566

$

View Sizing Guide
View Sizing Guide

Guys V-Neck

Our Men's V-Neck is a well-loved favorite that features a classic V-neck, short sleeves, and superior combed and ring-spun cotton that acts as the best blank canvas for printing.

4.2 oz., 100% airlume combed and ringspun cotton, 32 singles
Ash is 99/1 airlume combed and ringspun cotton/polyester
Athletic Heather and Black Heather are 90/10 airlume combed and ringspun cotton/polyester
Alternate Heather colors are 52/48 airlume combed and ringspun cotton/polyester
Marbles are 4.0 oz., 91/9 polyester/airlume combed and ringspun cotton, 32 singles
Black Mineral Wash is 4.4 oz., 100% airlume combed and ringspun cotton, 32 singles
Side seams, retail fit
Unisex sizing
Coverstitched v-neck and hemmed sleeves
Shoulder-to-shoulder taping
Due to the unique Mineral Wash process, color will vary from garment to garment
Bella + Canvas V-Neck
Letter SizeSMLXLXXLXXXL
US Standard Chest Size343842485256
Length (shoulder to hem)26.527.528303031.5
Chest (fullest part)34-3737-4141-4545-4848-5252-56
Waist29-3232-3636-4040-4444-4949-54
Hip (fullest par of seat)34-3737-4141-4444-4848-4949-53
High Hip31-3434-3838-4242-4545-4949-52
Shoulder to shoulder in front14-1515-1616-1717-1819-2019-21
Upper Arm Girth12-1313-1414-1515-1616-1717-18
Bella + Canvas V-Neck
Letter SizeSMLXLXXLXXXL
US Standard Chest Size343842485256
Length (shoulder to hem)677071767680.1
Chest (fullest part)86-9494-104104-114114-122122-132132-142
Waist74-8181-9191-101101-111111-124124-137
Hip (fullest par of seat)86-9494-104104-112112-122122-124124-135
High Hip79-8686-9797-107107-114114-124124-132
Shoulder to shoulder in front36-3838-4141-4343-4648-5148-53
Upper Arm Girth30-3333-3636-3838-4141-4343-46

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “08 August 1958 Year Born Month All Men Are Created Equal Shirts Tshirt Guys Tee Ladies Hoodie Shirt VNeck Shirt Sweat Shirt Youth Tee for Men and Family”

12345